Search: Keyword:

Clements, Dawn Principal
Harmon, Isom Assistant Principal

Aguilar, Kelly Foreign Language
Aldridge, Cheryl Special Education Teacher
Andrews, Robin Social Studies
Arrington, Derrick Sp Ed Teacher/Head Basketball Coach
Avera, Jim English
Baker, Jim CTAE
Barrineau, Pat Options
Benson, Terri English
Bowen, Gretchen Special Education Teacher
Bridges, Autumn Science Teacher
Bryan, Roy Social Studies Teacher
Burkhart, Neal P.E.
Cook, DeeAnn Instructional Coach
Dale, Curtis ESOL
Dent, Andy Math
Dix, Payton CTAE
Douglas, Terry Science
Durden, Myra CTAE
Evans, David CTAE
Giddens, Sujette Counselor
Goodman, Sylvia Science
Graham, Lynnice CTAE
Harmon, Isom Assistant Principal
Heitzman, Michael Social Studies Teacher
Hendrix, Cynthia CTAE/Intervention
Hewatt, Karen Counselor
Holt, Abby CTAE
Hubert, Chris Special Education Teacher
Hughes, Haley Special Education Teacher
Jacobs, Christy Media Specialist
Jefferson, Sheila Sp.Ed.
Kelly, Jonathan Director of Bands
King, Darline SPED Instructional Coach
Lhotte, Dianne CTAE
Logan, Alesha Math
Louthan, Charles Social Studies
Lynch, Jesse Physical Education
McDonald, Leslie CTAE
Menon, Sabitha Math
Merritt, Roger Math
Oliver, Anna Science
Parker, Brenda English
Paulk, Joanie Chorus Director
Pereira, Tessy Math/Instructional Coach
Rhodes, Patricia English Teacher
Ridgeway, Beth English
Rosier, Kenneth CTAE/JROTC
Sandiford, Jeffery SRO
Shoultz, Randall Sp. Ed.
Singletary, Kelly Sp.Ed.
Smith, Derrick Social Studies
Stokes, Paul Athletic Director
Strickland, Jason P.E. Head Football Coach
Stuart, Sara CTAE
Sutton, Andrea Sp. Ed.
Thompson, Shannon English
Thompson, Todd CTAE
Tucker, Harry CTAE
Turnmire, Cheryl PE
Whitley, Brenda English
Wicker, Jason P.E.
Woods, Debbie Science
Yarbrough, Jarrett Math

Atkins, Ida Paraprofessional
Carroll, Carlese Paraprofessional
Ewing, Dewan Paraprofessional
Gaulden, Andrecia Lunchroom
Gear, Queenie Secretary
Griffin, Becky Nurse
Hardin, Diane Secretary/Records
Jackson, Alicia Lunchroom
Jackson, Charlotte Lunchroom
Jackson, Faye Lunchroom
Jolley, Nancy Paraprofessional
Kendall, Tanya Lunchroom
Lewis, Luvenia Lunchroom
Raffield, Loretta Lunchroom
Sandiford, Jeffery SRO (Student Resource Officer)
Wallace, Armelia Secretary
Walton, Volene Lunchroom- Manager
Williamson, Pam Paraprofessional
Williford, Paula Bookkeeper